Select Season
Spring 2024
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
Division 6D
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Men's
6v6
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6D
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
6v6
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
5v5
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
5v5
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 5A
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-04
19:00
Ballz Deep
30
Ice Up
38
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-04
20:00
Pardon My Swag
26
SCLSU Mud Dogs
7
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-04
23:00
Buffalo Wild Wings
24
Bud Knights
18
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
21:00
K-Squad
13
Ducks and Cover
34
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
21:00
Voodoo
38
Longhorns
36
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
22:00
Bruins
24
Les Voyous
19
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
23:00
Rancerz
20
Brotherhood Lite
26
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-06
21:00
Tip Top Shape
12
Big Baller Brand
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-06
21:00
The U
27
MTLoud
25
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-06
22:00
Glogang
30
Unknown Talent
0
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-06
23:00
Spartans
29
Oldschool
20
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-08
21:00
Fightin' Tigers
30
Arouch
0
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-08
22:00
Tough Lungs
25
GLC
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-11
19:00
The U
38
Longhorns
20
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
19:00
MTLoud
40
Pardon My Swag
21
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
21:00
Spartans
33
Ice Up
25
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
21:00
SCLSU Mud Dogs
20
Buffalo Wild Wings
25
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
22:00
Ballz Deep
31
Bud Knights
27
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-12
18:00
Oldschool
32
Big Baller Brand
13
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-12
20:00
Arouch
12
GLC
27
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-12
21:00
Unknown Talent
33
Rancerz
20
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-13
21:00
Tip Top Shape
26
Voodoo
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-13
22:00
K-Squad
6
Bruins
35
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-13
23:00
Les Voyous
21
Glogang
34
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
21:00
Ducks and Cover
18
Fightin' Tigers
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
22:00
Brotherhood Lite
28
Tough Lungs
6
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
WEEK 3
Saturday
Jan-18
19:00
Bud Knights
7
Ice Up
30
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-18
21:00
Big Baller Brand
6
Longhorns
6
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-18
22:00
Pardon My Swag
25
Ballz Deep
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-18
23:00
Buffalo Wild Wings
27
Voodoo
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
19:00
Tough Lungs
25
K-Squad
24
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
23:00
Les Voyous
27
Arouch
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
23:00
Glogang
18
Ducks and Cover
18
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-20
21:00
Spartans
33
The U
34
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-20
21:00
MTLoud
47
Tip Top Shape
13
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-20
21:00
Oldschool
25
SCLSU Mud Dogs
36
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-20
22:00
Rancerz
13
Bruins
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
21:00
Fightin' Tigers
24
Unknown Talent
32
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
22:00
GLC
26
Brotherhood Lite
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-25
18:00
Spartans
19
Bud Knights
25
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-25
20:00
Ice Up
34
Big Baller Brand
31
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-25
21:00
Ballz Deep
33
SCLSU Mud Dogs
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-25
21:00
Longhorns
13
Pardon My Swag
39
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-26
18:00
Voodoo
7
The U
32
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-26
21:00
Tough Lungs
32
Les Voyous
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-26
23:00
Unknown Talent
25
Bruins
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-27
21:00
Oldschool
19
Tip Top Shape
24
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-27
21:00
MTLoud
39
Buffalo Wild Wings
32
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-27
21:00
Ducks and Cover
13
GLC
21
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-27
23:00
Brotherhood Lite
20
Glogang
32
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-29
22:00
Arouch
24
K-Squad
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-29
22:00
Fightin' Tigers
12
Rancerz
12
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 5
Monday
Feb-03
21:00
Tough Lungs
19
Bruins
28
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-03
22:00
Bud Knights
28
Oldschool
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-03
23:00
Ducks and Cover
7
Rancerz
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-05
21:00
Glogang
22
Fightin' Tigers
18
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-05
22:00
Brotherhood Lite
21
K-Squad
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-08
18:00
The U
26
Bud Knights
40
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
18:00
MTLoud
46
Voodoo
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
20:00
Longhorns
40
SCLSU Mud Dogs
19
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
21:00
GLC
32
Fightin' Tigers
26
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
22:00
Big Baller Brand
32
Spartans
18
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
22:00
Pardon My Swag
28
Ice Up
21
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-09
21:00
Unknown Talent
33
Tough Lungs
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-09
21:00
Arouch
25
Bruins
17
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
21:00
K-Squad
13
Les Voyous
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
21:00
Tip Top Shape
12
Ballz Deep
31
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
22:00
Oldschool
6
Buffalo Wild Wings
40
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
23:00
Glogang
26
Rancerz
28
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
23:00
Brotherhood Lite
53
Ducks and Cover
38
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-15
18:00
SCLSU Mud Dogs
24
The U
37
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
19:00
Bud Knights
6
Pardon My Swag
20
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
21:00
Ice Up
32
Buffalo Wild Wings
40
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
22:00
Longhorns
32
MTLoud
33
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
23:00
Big Baller Brand
43
Voodoo
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-16
23:00
Arouch
18
Glogang
30
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-17
21:00
Tip Top Shape
12
Spartans
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-17
21:00
Oldschool
0
Ballz Deep
33
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-17
22:00
K-Squad
38
GLC
34
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-17
23:00
Ducks and Cover
38
Les Voyous
38
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
21:00
Rancerz
19
Tough Lungs
27
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
23:00
Brotherhood Lite
14
Unknown Talent
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-20
22:30
Bruins
33
Fightin' Tigers
32
Baie D'Urfe [2]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-22
19:00
Big Baller Brand
31
Ballz Deep
32
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
21:00
SCLSU Mud Dogs
12
MTLoud
33
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
22:00
Longhorns
19
Bud Knights
37
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
23:00
Unknown Talent
32
Ducks and Cover
38
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-23
18:00
Pardon My Swag
32
Oldschool
13
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-23
18:00
Bruins
26
GLC
37
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-23
23:00
Rancerz
41
Arouch
26
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-24
21:00
Buffalo Wild Wings
24
Tip Top Shape
25
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-24
22:00
Voodoo
19
Spartans
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-24
23:00
Les Voyous
18
Brotherhood Lite
32
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
20:30
Ice Up
38
The U
33
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
22:00
K-Squad
13
Fightin' Tigers
34
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
22:00
Tough Lungs
25
Glogang
21
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Feb-29
18:00
Bud Knights
26
Big Baller Brand
45
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
19:00
Spartans
39
SCLSU Mud Dogs
13
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
19:00
GLC
18
Glogang
27
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
19:00
Ballz Deep
40
MTLoud
21
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
23:00
Buffalo Wild Wings
47
Longhorns
6
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
21:00
Tip Top Shape
31
Ice Up
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
21:00
Arouch
31
Tough Lungs
25
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
22:00
Les Voyous
12
Unknown Talent
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
22:00
Voodoo
33
Oldschool
12
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
20:30
The U
31
Pardon My Swag
25
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
21:00
Bruins
44
Ducks and Cover
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
22:00
Rancerz
20
K-Squad
19
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Thursday
Mar-05
20:30
Fightin' Tigers
27
Brotherhood Lite
26
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-07
18:00
Buffalo Wild Wings
34
The U
31
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
20:00
Ballz Deep
45
Longhorns
24
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
20:00
SCLSU Mud Dogs
0
Big Baller Brand
60
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
21:00
Voodoo
18
Pardon My Swag
34
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
18:00
Ice Up
38
Oldschool
18
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
23:00
Les Voyous
40
Rancerz
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-09
21:00
Bud Knights
18
Tip Top Shape
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-09
22:00
GLC
30
Unknown Talent
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
21:00
Glogang
25
K-Squad
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
21:00
Fightin' Tigers
19
Tough Lungs
25
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
21:00
MTLoud
39
Spartans
29
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
23:00
Ducks and Cover
36
Arouch
32
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
23:00
Bruins
37
Brotherhood Lite
20
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
WEEK 11
TBA
TBA
TBA
The U
Ballz Deep
Complexe CN [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Big Baller Brand
MTLoud
Complexe CN [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Longhorns
Spartans
Complexe CN [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Pardon My Swag
Buffalo Wild Wings
Lachine (Dome) [2]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Ice Up
Voodoo
Lachine (Dome) [2]
TBA
TBA
TBA
SCLSU Mud Dogs
Tip Top Shape
Dome Hebert [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
GLC
Les Voyous
Dome Hebert [2]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Unknown Talent
Arouch
Dome Hebert [2]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
QUARTER FINALS
Monday
Mar-23
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Monday
Mar-23
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Monday
Mar-23
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Monday
Mar-23
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
SEMI FINALS
Sunday
Mar-29
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Sunday
Mar-29
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Saturday
Apr-04
16:10
TBA
TBA
Complexe CN [3]