Select Season
Fall 2024
Spring 2024
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division A
Division B
Division C
Division D
Division E
Competitive
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
Women's A
Women's B
Lasalle | Mosquito
Lasalle | Pee-Wee
QBFL Flag | Bantam
QBFL Flag | Midget
Divisions
Men's
6v6
Division A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division C
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division D
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division E
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Men's
5v5
Competitive
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
6v6
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
5v5
Women's A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Youth
5v5
Jox Senior
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Jox Sophomore
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs Laval | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs Laval | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs Laval | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs Laval | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Valkyrie Fury
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
QBFL Flag | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
QBFL Flag | Midget
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Tier 3
preliminary
knockout
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Thursday
Sep-08
19:00
Threat Level Midnight
6
Sulé Fess
35
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-08
20:00
Blue Dreamers
19
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
21
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-08
21:00
Ravens
8
Arouch
32
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-08
22:00
Bandits
40
Warriors
20
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-11
18:00
Lockdown
0
Bruins
60
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-11
20:00
Kiss My Inlaws
34
Trapstars
31
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-11
21:00
Voodoo
26
Bandits
25
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-11
21:00
Why So Serious?
12
Dime and Bougie
52
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Monday
Sep-12
21:00
Killer Rays
21
Threat Level Midnight
12
Loyola Sherbrooke (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
WEEK 2
Thursday
Sep-15
19:00
Threat Level Midnight
6
Bruins
29
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-15
20:00
Sulé Fess
31
Arouch
39
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-18
19:00
Killer Rays
37
Dime and Bougie
31
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-18
21:00
Bruins
41
Bandits
20
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-18
22:00
Lockdown
24
Voodoo
28
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-18
22:00
Kiss My Inlaws
32
Why So Serious?
13
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
WEEK 3
Thursday
Sep-22
19:00
Arouch
32
Blue Dreamers
0
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-22
19:00
Bruins
32
Sulé Fess
6
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Thursday
Sep-22
20:00
Why So Serious?
25
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
50
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-25
19:00
Kiss My Inlaws
41
Killer Rays
18
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Sep-25
22:00
Dime and Bougie
38
Lockdown
12
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Monday
Sep-26
19:00
Trapstars
12
Sulé Fess
32
Loyola Sherbrooke (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Monday
Sep-26
22:15
Why So Serious?
0
Arouch
45
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Sep-28
19:00
Threat Level Midnight
19
Ravens
31
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Sep-28
20:00
Warriors
45
Lockdown
36
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
WEEK 4
Sunday
Oct-02
18:00
Bandits
25
Ravens
20
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-02
22:00
Bruins
29
Killer Rays
14
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-05
19:00
Dime and Bougie
32
Blue Dreamers
33
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-05
20:00
Voodoo
38
Why So Serious?
18
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-05
21:00
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
24
Lockdown
44
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Oct-06
21:00
Warriors
27
Arouch
34
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
WEEK 5
Tuesday
Oct-11
20:00
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
34
Ravens
31
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Oct-11
22:00
Ravens
29
Voodoo
31
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Oct-11
22:00
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
22
Dime and Bougie
50
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-12
19:00
Blue Dreamers
41
Warriors
49
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-12
21:00
Trapstars
19
Killer Rays
43
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-16
18:00
Sulé Fess
36
Voodoo
6
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-16
19:00
Bruins
43
Warriors
38
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-16
21:00
Ravens
31
Why So Serious?
12
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-16
22:00
Bandits
24
Kiss My Inlaws
38
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
WEEK 6
Tuesday
Oct-18
21:00
Arouch
19
Trapstars
39
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Oct-18
22:00
Voodoo
38
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
32
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-19
20:00
Dime and Bougie
34
Threat Level Midnight
12
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-23
20:00
Ravens
14
Blue Dreamers
20
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-23
20:00
Kiss My Inlaws
39
Bruins
28
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-23
21:00
Bandits
19
Killer Rays
32
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-23
21:00
Why So Serious?
26
Lockdown
31
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
WEEK 7
Tuesday
Oct-25
21:00
Trapstars
59
Warriors
39
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Oct-25
22:00
Sulé Fess
18
Dime and Bougie
42
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
20:00
Threat Level Midnight
19
Trapstars
39
Laval (Dome) [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
21:10
Lockdown
12
Kiss My Inlaws
43
Laval (Dome) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
21:10
Arouch
38
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
14
Laval (Dome) [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
22:10
Warriors
38
Threat Level Midnight
19
Laval (Dome) [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
22:10
Killer Rays
26
Ravens
21
Laval (Dome) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Oct-26
22:10
Voodoo
19
Blue Dreamers
24
Laval (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-30
18:00
Trapstars
37
Bruins
12
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Oct-30
22:00
Blue Dreamers
27
Bandits
27
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
WEEK 8
Monday
Oct-31
21:00
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
20
Trapstars
33
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Nov-01
21:00
Warriors
52
Kiss My Inlaws
33
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Nov-01
22:00
Sulé Fess
0
Kiss My Inlaws
45
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Nov-02
21:10
Arouch
20
Threat Level Midnight
18
Laval (Dome) [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Nov-02
22:10
Killer Rays
31
Voodoo
20
Laval (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-06
19:00
Lockdown
46
Sulé Fess
25
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-06
20:00
Dime and Bougie
40
Bandits
26
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-06
20:00
Blue Dreamers
46
Why So Serious?
0
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Monday
Nov-14
21:00
Warriors
34
Why So Serious?
14
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-14
21:00
Lallimo's 17 Year Olds
25
Ravens
30
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Monday
Nov-14
22:00
Sulé Fess
32
Threat Level Midnight
12
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-14
22:00
Lockdown
31
Bandits
40
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-20
18:00
Arouch
31
Blue Dreamers
32
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-20
18:00
Kiss My Inlaws
41
Voodoo
18
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-20
18:00
Bruins
28
Trapstars
27
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-20
19:00
Dime and Bougie
39
Killer Rays
12
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Monday
Nov-21
21:00
Arouch
32
Ravens
31
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-21
21:00
Voodoo
25
Warriors
39
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Monday
Nov-21
21:10
Kiss My Inlaws
19
Blue Dreamers
18
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-21
22:00
Killer Rays
33
Bandits
19
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Monday
Nov-21
22:00
Trapstars
30
Sulé Fess
0
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-21
22:10
Bruins
18
Dime and Bougie
20
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Wednesday
Nov-23
21:10
Killer Rays
34
Trapstars
18
Laval (Dome) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Nov-23
21:10
Arouch
28
Warriors
26
Laval (Dome) [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Nov-23
22:10
Bruins
36
Killer Rays
19
Laval (Dome) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Nov-23
22:10
Blue Dreamers
6
Arouch
19
Laval (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Nov-27
18:00
Kiss My Inlaws
35
Dime and Bougie
18
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Monday
Nov-28
21:00
Arouch
22
Bruins
23
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Nov-28
22:00
Dime and Bougie
46
Bruins
21
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Sunday
Dec-04
21:40
Kiss My Inlaws
19
Dime and Bougie
12
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]