Select Season
Spring 2024
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
Division 6D
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Winter 2024
Men's
6v6
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6D
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
6v6
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
5v5
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Youth
5v5
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Spring 2024
Youth
5v5
Jox Senior
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Jox Sophomore
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Lasalle | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Valkyrie Fury
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division D-1
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Sunday
May-13
18:00
Beer View Mirrors
6
Ice up
42
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
18:00
Fun Boys
27
The Sheriff
34
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
20:00
Diablos
28
Homosapiens
37
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
22:00
Blazin’ Bayou
6
For the Show
34
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
22:00
Gotham Knights
37
Supply and Command
34
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
23:00
Texas BareManz
27
Green Hornets
30
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
May-13
23:00
Comeback SZN
20
Show Me Your TDs
26
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Monday
May-14
20:00
Smokin Axolotls
24
B.D Bandits
25
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Monday
May-14
21:00
Super Saiyans
19
Takeover
26
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Monday
May-14
21:00
Renegades
6
Half-A-Stars
34
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
May-14
22:00
All Hooks
33
Moss City
31
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Wednesday
May-16
20:30
The BrotherHood
32
MTL Freshmans
24
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
WEEK 2
Sunday
May-20
18:00
Comeback SZN
28
Texas BareManz
25
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
May-20
18:00
Diablos
20
Supply and Command
25
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-20
19:00
Homosapiens
38
Blazin’ Bayou
31
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
May-20
22:00
Smokin Axolotls
18
Takeover
19
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
May-20
22:00
For the Show
18
Gotham Knights
19
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Monday
May-21
19:30
B.D Bandits
31
Fun Boys
20
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Monday
May-21
20:30
All Hooks
47
Renegades
18
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Monday
May-21
21:00
The Sheriff
18
Super Saiyans
19
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
May-21
21:30
Half-A-Stars
33
The BrotherHood
20
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Monday
May-21
22:00
Ice up
25
Green Hornets
14
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Wednesday
May-23
20:30
Show Me Your TDs
27
Beer View Mirrors
18
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
May-23
21:30
MTL Freshmans
13
Moss City
52
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
WEEK 3
Sunday
May-27
17:00
Supply and Command
19
Homosapiens
27
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
18:00
Smokin Axolotls
31
Super Saiyans
33
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
19:00
Fun Boys
40
Takeover
20
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
20:00
Gotham Knights
28
Blazin’ Bayou
27
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
21:00
The Sheriff
27
B.D Bandits
33
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
21:00
Beer View Mirrors
20
Comeback SZN
41
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
21:00
Ice up
18
Texas BareManz
19
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
May-27
22:00
For the Show
0
Diablos
30
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
May-28
21:00
MTL Freshmans
25
Half-A-Stars
30
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Tuesday
May-29
22:30
The BrotherHood
6
All Hooks
37
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Wednesday
May-30
20:30
Moss City
51
Renegades
14
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
Wednesday
May-30
22:30
Show Me Your TDs
39
Green Hornets
24
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
WEEK 4
Sunday
Jun-03
17:00
Show Me Your TDs
24
Homosapiens
39
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
18:00
The Sheriff
26
Smokin Axolotls
27
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
19:00
B.D Bandits
34
Takeover
19
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
19:00
Comeback SZN
52
Diablos
31
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
21:00
Super Saiyans
29
Half-A-Stars
12
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
21:00
Texas BareManz
26
Beer View Mirrors
19
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
22:00
Ice up
38
Gotham Knights
32
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-03
22:00
For the Show
20
Supply and Command
13
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-04
20:00
All Hooks
38
MTL Freshmans
25
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-04
22:00
Moss City
26
Fun Boys
41
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-05
20:30
Renegades
20
The BrotherHood
38
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-05
20:30
Green Hornets
19
Blazin’ Bayou
20
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
WEEK 5
Sunday
Jun-10
19:00
Supply and Command
30
Beer View Mirrors
19
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-10
19:00
Fun Boys
25
Renegades
24
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-10
21:00
Homosapiens
32
Gotham Knights
39
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-10
22:00
Blazin’ Bayou
12
Diablos
32
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-10
22:00
Ice up
39
Show Me Your TDs
37
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-10
23:00
For the Show
0
Texas BareManz
30
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-11
20:00
Moss City
19
B.D Bandits
20
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-11
21:00
MTL Freshmans
12
Super Saiyans
32
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-11
22:00
All Hooks
47
The Sheriff
19
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-12
21:30
Green Hornets
25
Comeback SZN
32
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-13
20:30
Takeover
26
The BrotherHood
31
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-13
20:30
Smokin Axolotls
36
Half-A-Stars
19
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
WEEK 6
Sunday
Jun-17
18:00
Gotham Knights
0
Texas BareManz
30
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
19:00
Homosapiens
35
Comeback SZN
21
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
19:00
Takeover
19
MTL Freshmans
24
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
20:00
Super Saiyans
26
Fun Boys
14
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
20:00
Renegades
6
The Sheriff
26
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
21:00
Diablos
43
Beer View Mirrors
13
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
22:00
Blazin’ Bayou
27
Ice up
41
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jun-17
22:00
Supply and Command
25
Show Me Your TDs
26
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Monday
Jun-18
20:00
B.D Bandits
37
All Hooks
37
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-19
22:30
Green Hornets
0
For the Show
46
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-20
20:30
Moss City
30
Half-A-Stars
31
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-20
21:30
The BrotherHood
39
Smokin Axolotls
19
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
WEEK 7
Monday
Jun-25
21:00
Supply and Command
13
Fun Boys
20
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jun-25
21:00
Moss City
26
The Sheriff
25
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Monday
Jun-25
21:00
Smokin Axolotls
39
MTL Freshmans
24
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Monday
Jun-25
22:00
Half-A-Stars
25
Texas BareManz
20
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-26
19:30
Beer View Mirrors
12
Green Hornets
25
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-26
20:30
The BrotherHood
24
Blazin’ Bayou
8
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jun-26
21:30
Renegades
25
Comeback SZN
45
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-27
20:30
Takeover
27
Gotham Knights
45
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-27
21:00
Show Me Your TDs
35
Diablos
19
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jun-27
22:00
Homosapiens
21
All Hooks
41
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Thursday
Jun-28
19:30
Super Saiyans
25
B.D Bandits
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Thursday
Jun-28
21:30
Ice up
45
For the Show
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
WEEK 8
Monday
Jul-02
21:00
Texas BareManz
20
Super Saiyans
27
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Monday
Jul-02
21:00
Takeover
12
The Sheriff
26
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Monday
Jul-02
22:00
B.D Bandits
18
Homosapiens
46
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Monday
Jul-02
23:00
The BrotherHood
38
Moss City
34
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jul-03
21:30
Comeback SZN
25
Ice up
55
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
21:00
Gotham Knights
32
MTL Freshmans
24
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
22:00
Half-A-Stars
44
For the Show
14
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
22:00
Blazin’ Bayou
18
Supply and Command
27
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
22:30
Green Hornets
6
Smokin Axolotls
25
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
23:00
Diablos
39
Renegades
6
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-04
23:00
Show Me Your TDs
28
All Hooks
38
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jul-05
19:30
Fun Boys
60
Beer View Mirrors
0
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
WEEK 9
Sunday
Jul-08
18:00
Texas BareManz
0
Blazin’ Bayou
32
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
18:00
Beer View Mirrors
21
Homosapiens
27
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
19:00
Fun Boys
25
Smokin Axolotls
19
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
20:00
The Sheriff
49
Comeback SZN
33
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
21:00
For the Show
19
Super Saiyans
26
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
21:00
MTL Freshmans
26
Renegades
24
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
22:00
Takeover
19
Ice up
39
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-08
22:00
Diablos
31
Gotham Knights
26
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Monday
Jul-09
21:00
Half-A-Stars
24
All Hooks
44
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jul-10
22:30
Green Hornets
0
The BrotherHood
30
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-11
21:30
Supply and Command
32
Moss City
14
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-11
22:30
B.D Bandits
25
Show Me Your TDs
25
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
WEEK 10
Sunday
Jul-15
18:00
Blazin’ Bayou
33
Smokin Axolotls
34
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
19:00
Comeback SZN
16
Supply and Command
28
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
20:00
Half-A-Stars
33
Takeover
24
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
21:00
MTL Freshmans
33
Ice up
32
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
22:00
Homosapiens
60
For the Show
0
Lachine (Main) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
22:00
Texas BareManz
25
Show Me Your TDs
34
Lachine (Main) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-15
22:00
The Sheriff
32
Diablos
19
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Monday
Jul-16
20:00
Renegades
27
B.D Bandits
41
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jul-17
19:30
All Hooks
37
Fun Boys
31
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Jul-17
22:30
Super Saiyans
38
The BrotherHood
8
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-18
20:30
Beer View Mirrors
30
Moss City
13
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-18
22:30
Gotham Knights
25
Green Hornets
26
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Sunday
Jul-22
17:00
Gotham Knights
24
Diablos
32
Stade Soccer MTL [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
18:00
Super Saiyans
38
Smokin Axolotls
32
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
18:00
The BrotherHood
6
B.D Bandits
38
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
18:00
Half-A-Stars
41
Fun Boys
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
19:00
Show Me Your TDs
25
Comeback SZN
19
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
20:00
Homosapiens
20
Supply and Command
22
Stade Soccer MTL [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
21:00
Ice up
37
Texas BareManz
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jul-22
22:00
All Hooks
35
The Sheriff
12
Lachine (Main) [3]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Wednesday
Jul-25
20:30
Super Saiyans
44
Half-A-Stars
12
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-25
20:30
Ice up
32
Supply and Command
20
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-25
20:30
All Hooks
20
B.D Bandits
39
Saint-Laurent [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Jul-25
21:30
Show Me Your TDs
12
Diablos
45
Saint-Laurent [2]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Monday
Jul-30
19:30
Super Saiyans
13
B.D Bandits
18
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Aug-01
19:30
Ice up
39
Diablos
37
Stade Soccer MTL [1]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Sunday
Aug-05
18:20
Ice up
19
B.D Bandits
31
Complexe CN [3]
[+]