Select Season
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
FPF | Bantam
FPF | Mosquito
FPF | Pee-Wee
Mavs | Atom
Mavs | Bantam
Mavs | Mosquito
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Men's
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 6D
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-04
21:00
South Shore Seamen
36
Raw Sauce
12
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-04
21:00
Green Wave
22
What Could Have Beens
42
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-04
23:00
Tropic Thunder
39
Killer Rays
14
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
22:00
Les Studz
47
Here for the Beer
7
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
22:00
Stiffy Arm
26
Diablos
7
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
23:00
Boucsaneers
25
The Replacements
33
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-05
23:00
Ballin 60's
20
Believe The Hype
20
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-08
21:00
Inglourious Basterds
33
BDR
7
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-08
23:00
89.9ers
6
Trojans
30
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-08
23:00
Mountain Goats
18
Zone 6 Ballers
19
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-09
21:30
Goon Squad
6
Lionhearts
33
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-09
22:30
SAFTB
0
7th Rounders
31
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-11
18:00
Les Studz
31
Lionhearts
18
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
21:00
BDR
26
Ballin 60's
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
22:00
Trojans
36
Stiffy Arm
27
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
22:00
Killer Rays
34
Raw Sauce
7
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-11
23:00
South Shore Seamen
20
Tropic Thunder
39
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-12
21:00
Believe The Hype
27
Inglourious Basterds
33
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-13
21:00
Diablos
18
89.9ers
14
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-13
23:00
Mountain Goats
26
Green Wave
20
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
21:30
Goon Squad
26
Here for the Beer
6
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
22:30
SAFTB
20
The Replacements
53
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
23:00
7th Rounders
25
Boucsaneers
0
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-15
23:00
Zone 6 Ballers
12
What Could Have Beens
40
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
WEEK 3
Saturday
Jan-18
20:00
Inglourious Basterds
26
Ballin 60's
25
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-18
22:00
Tropic Thunder
31
BDR
19
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
18:00
Believe The Hype
36
Raw Sauce
6
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
18:00
South Shore Seamen
26
89.9ers
13
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-19
22:00
Diablos
12
Trojans
36
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-20
23:00
Boucsaneers
19
Mountain Goats
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
21:00
Goon Squad
0
Les Studz
24
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
22:00
Killer Rays
6
Stiffy Arm
26
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
22:30
Here for the Beer
0
7th Rounders
33
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-22
23:00
Zone 6 Ballers
46
Green Wave
6
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-23
22:30
Lionhearts
33
The Replacements
24
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-23
22:30
What Could Have Beens
30
SAFTB
6
Baie D'Urfe [2]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-25
22:00
South Shore Seamen
25
BDR
20
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-25
22:00
Tropic Thunder
26
Ballin 60's
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-25
23:00
Trojans
49
Killer Rays
21
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-26
21:00
Believe The Hype
38
Diablos
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-26
22:00
Inglourious Basterds
25
89.9ers
21
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Monday
Jan-27
23:00
Mountain Goats
6
Les Studz
29
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-29
21:30
The Replacements
33
What Could Have Beens
38
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-29
22:00
Here for the Beer
6
Boucsaneers
24
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-29
22:00
Stiffy Arm
42
Raw Sauce
0
Laval (Outdoors) [2]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-30
22:30
Zone 6 Ballers
24
SAFTB
18
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-30
22:30
7th Rounders
32
Goon Squad
12
Baie D'Urfe [2]
[+]
Thursday
Jan-30
22:30
Lionhearts
30
Green Wave
0
Baie D'Urfe [3]
[+]
WEEK 5
Wednesday
Feb-05
21:00
Boucsaneers
26
Les Studz
28
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-05
21:00
Here for the Beer
12
Zone 6 Ballers
38
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-05
22:30
Green Wave
21
The Replacements
20
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-05
23:00
What Could Have Beens
42
Mountain Goats
20
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-06
21:30
Lionhearts
19
7th Rounders
31
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-06
22:30
SAFTB
20
Goon Squad
15
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-08
20:00
Trojans
40
Inglourious Basterds
25
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
21:00
Les Studz
42
Zone 6 Ballers
0
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
22:00
BDR
20
Believe The Hype
26
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
23:00
Raw Sauce
6
Ballin 60's
40
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-08
23:00
Stiffy Arm
38
South Shore Seamen
15
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-09
23:00
89.9ers
12
Tropic Thunder
13
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
21:00
Diablos
18
Killer Rays
28
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-10
23:00
7th Rounders
29
Mountain Goats
7
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-12
22:00
What Could Have Beens
34
Boucsaneers
6
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-12
22:30
The Replacements
24
Goon Squad
26
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-13
21:30
Here for the Beer
6
Lionhearts
24
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-13
22:30
SAFTB
18
Green Wave
22
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-15
18:00
Raw Sauce
6
Trojans
44
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
19:00
Tropic Thunder
26
Stiffy Arm
13
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-15
20:00
BDR
0
Diablos
60
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-16
21:00
Lionhearts
16
Mountain Goats
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-16
22:00
Ballin 60's
14
South Shore Seamen
25
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-16
22:00
Les Studz
32
SAFTB
12
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-16
23:00
89.9ers
0
Believe The Hype
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-17
22:00
Inglourious Basterds
20
Killer Rays
18
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
20:30
The Replacements
60
Zone 6 Ballers
0
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
21:30
Green Wave
40
Here for the Beer
22
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
22:00
Boucsaneers
26
Goon Squad
27
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-19
23:00
7th Rounders
24
What Could Have Beens
25
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-22
21:00
Raw Sauce
25
Inglourious Basterds
20
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
22:00
Stiffy Arm
18
BDR
25
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
23:00
Diablos
26
Tropic Thunder
39
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
23:00
Believe The Hype
25
South Shore Seamen
24
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-22
23:00
Ballin 60's
10
Trojans
38
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-24
22:00
Green Wave
31
7th Rounders
22
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-24
23:00
Killer Rays
33
89.9ers
12
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
21:00
Les Studz
39
The Replacements
20
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
21:00
Lionhearts
25
Boucsaneers
18
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
21:30
Here for the Beer
26
What Could Have Beens
54
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-26
22:00
Goon Squad
34
Zone 6 Ballers
14
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Feb-27
22:30
Mountain Goats
12
SAFTB
26
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Feb-29
20:00
Trojans
53
South Shore Seamen
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
20:00
89.9ers
24
Raw Sauce
12
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-29
23:00
BDR
24
Killer Rays
19
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
22:00
Inglourious Basterds
32
Tropic Thunder
14
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
22:00
Ballin 60's
46
Diablos
13
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
22:00
7th Rounders
49
Les Studz
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
22:00
Goon Squad
18
Green Wave
27
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
23:00
The Replacements
24
Mountain Goats
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
21:00
What Could Have Beens
25
Lionhearts
6
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
23:00
Zone 6 Ballers
33
Boucsaneers
20
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Thursday
Mar-05
21:30
Believe The Hype
18
Stiffy Arm
25
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Mar-05
21:30
SAFTB
19
Here for the Beer
13
Baie D'Urfe [2]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-07
19:00
Killer Rays
28
South Shore Seamen
21
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
19:00
Zone 6 Ballers
25
Lionhearts
23
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
21:00
Diablos
32
Inglourious Basterds
39
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
22:00
Trojans
44
Believe The Hype
13
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
23:00
Raw Sauce
0
Tropic Thunder
18
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
23:00
89.9ers
13
BDR
18
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
23:00
Boucsaneers
26
SAFTB
18
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-09
23:00
Green Wave
12
Les Studz
27
Saint-Laurent [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
22:00
Ballin 60's
19
Stiffy Arm
13
Laval (Outdoors) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
22:30
The Replacements
7
7th Rounders
26
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Mar-12
21:30
Mountain Goats
32
Here for the Beer
12
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
Thursday
Mar-12
22:30
What Could Have Beens
39
Goon Squad
14
Baie D'Urfe [1]
[+]
WEEK 11
TBA
TBA
TBA
BDR
Trojans
Complexe CN [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Raw Sauce
Diablos
Complexe CN [2]
TBA
TBA
TBA
South Shore Seamen
Inglourious Basterds
Lachine (Dome) [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Killer Rays
Ballin 60's
Lachine (Dome) [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Tropic Thunder
Believe The Hype
Lachine (Dome) [1]
TBA
TBA
TBA
Stiffy Arm
89.9ers
Stinger Dome [C]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Saturday
Mar-21
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
QUARTER FINALS
Thursday
Mar-26
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Thursday
Mar-26
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Thursday
Mar-26
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Thursday
Mar-26
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
SEMI FINALS
Monday
Mar-30
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Monday
Mar-30
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Sunday
Apr-05
16:20
TBA
TBA
Complexe CN [3]