Select Season
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
FPF | Bantam
FPF | Mosquito
FPF | Pee-Wee
Mavs | Atom
Mavs | Bantam
Mavs | Mosquito
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Men's
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 4B
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-06
18:00
LV
45
Vikings
36
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-06
19:00
Blue Chips
30
Grabuge
6
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-06
19:30
Martine et le Flag
32
39 cent wings
18
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-06
21:00
Le Red Tiger
30
Be Ready
20
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-06
22:00
The Manglers
6
Norfolk In Chance
46
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-06
22:00
Tone it Down
12
Past Our Prime
40
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-07
20:00
Team Ethnik
12
A-Squad
31
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-07
20:00
Grinders
13
Lobster Dinner
39
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-07
23:00
Small Giants
12
Game Changers
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-08
21:00
Sphinx
25
Les Studs
20
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-08
22:00
All Hooks
40
Mean Machine
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-08
23:00
Truth Squad
30
noname©
20
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-13
18:00
Vikings
32
Team Ethnik
27
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-13
19:30
39 cent wings
20
The Manglers
18
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-13
20:00
Past Our Prime
19
A-Squad
24
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-13
20:00
LV
40
Tone it Down
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-13
21:00
Sphinx
37
Mean Machine
15
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-13
21:00
Norfolk In Chance
18
Be Ready
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-14
20:00
Les Studs
45
Grinders
13
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-14
21:00
Blue Chips
34
Truth Squad
26
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-15
21:00
Le Red Tiger
28
Martine et le Flag
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-17
21:30
Lobster Dinner
24
All Hooks
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-17
22:30
noname©
26
Small Giants
35
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 3
Saturday
Jan-20
18:00
LV
18
Team Ethnik
20
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-20
18:30
Martine et le Flag
42
The Manglers
6
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-20
19:00
Past Our Prime
36
Vikings
34
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-20
20:00
A-Squad
30
Tone it Down
28
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-20
20:00
39 cent wings
0
Be Ready
42
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-21
18:00
Mean Machine
31
Grinders
18
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-21
21:00
Norfolk In Chance
34
Le Red Tiger
6
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-21
21:00
Blue Chips
25
Small Giants
6
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-21
22:00
Grabuge
0
Truth Squad
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-22
21:00
Sphinx
32
All Hooks
19
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-24
21:30
Lobster Dinner
20
Les Studs
34
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-24
22:30
noname©
14
Game Changers
6
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-27
18:00
Tone it Down
34
Grabuge
7
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-27
18:30
Martine et le Flag
44
Lobster Dinner
12
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-27
21:00
Past Our Prime
19
Blue Chips
38
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-27
22:00
Sphinx
6
Norfolk In Chance
34
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
18:00
Be Ready
22
Mean Machine
14
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
20:00
Truth Squad
21
A-Squad
0
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
20:00
39 cent wings
6
Grinders
8
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
21:00
Game Changers
37
LV
13
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
22:00
Les Studs
33
The Manglers
8
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-28
23:00
Small Giants
26
Vikings
14
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-31
21:30
All Hooks
25
Le Red Tiger
30
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-31
22:30
Team Ethnik
27
noname©
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 5
Saturday
Feb-03
18:00
Game Changers
27
Grabuge
6
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-07
20:30
Lobster Dinner
20
Sphinx
13
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-07
20:30
noname©
32
Grabuge
20
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-07
21:30
Grinders
6
All Hooks
32
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-10
18:00
LV
19
Le Red Tiger
30
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-10
18:00
A-Squad
38
The Manglers
8
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-10
18:00
Grabuge
25
Lobster Dinner
26
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-10
19:00
Past Our Prime
43
39 cent wings
20
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-10
21:00
Vikings
22
Be Ready
37
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-10
22:00
Team Ethnik
19
Norfolk In Chance
52
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-11
20:00
Blue Chips
52
Grinders
14
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-11
22:00
Les Studs
40
Truth Squad
53
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-11
22:00
Mean Machine
26
Small Giants
25
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-12
21:00
Tone it Down
18
Martine et le Flag
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-14
20:30
All Hooks
19
Game Changers
19
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-14
21:30
Sphinx
26
noname©
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-17
18:00
Grabuge
14
Martine et le Flag
54
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-17
18:00
Be Ready
24
Small Giants
34
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-17
19:00
Tone it Down
32
Lobster Dinner
37
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-17
20:00
39 cent wings
21
Blue Chips
52
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-17
21:00
Mean Machine
43
Vikings
33
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-17
22:00
Team Ethnik
27
Sphinx
18
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-18
19:00
Grinders
0
Past Our Prime
36
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-18
20:30
noname©
25
Norfolk In Chance
31
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-18
22:30
Truth Squad
44
The Manglers
6
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-18
23:00
A-Squad
31
Les Studs
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-19
23:00
All Hooks
32
LV
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-21
22:30
Le Red Tiger
20
Game Changers
40
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-24
18:00
Martine et le Flag
29
Past Our Prime
36
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
18:30
The Manglers
18
Tone it Down
18
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
19:00
39 cent wings
6
A-Squad
44
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
20:00
Be Ready
25
LV
2
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
20:00
Lobster Dinner
6
Blue Chips
46
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
21:00
Vikings
30
Norfolk In Chance
25
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-24
21:00
Game Changers
33
Mean Machine
26
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-25
21:00
Grabuge
6
Les Studs
40
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-25
21:00
Small Giants
7
Sphinx
37
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-25
22:00
Le Red Tiger
32
Team Ethnik
38
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-26
21:00
Grinders
0
Truth Squad
46
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-28
22:30
All Hooks
44
noname©
21
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Mar-03
19:00
Tone it Down
32
39 cent wings
0
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-03
20:00
Norfolk In Chance
26
LV
0
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-03
20:30
The Manglers
12
Past Our Prime
33
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-03
21:00
Be Ready
13
Team Ethnik
31
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-03
23:00
Vikings
27
Le Red Tiger
37
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-04
21:00
Martine et le Flag
27
A-Squad
35
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-04
22:00
Les Studs
39
Blue Chips
39
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-04
22:30
Lobster Dinner
25
Truth Squad
41
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-06
20:30
Game Changers
20
Sphinx
20
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-06
21:30
noname©
26
Mean Machine
40
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-07
20:30
Grabuge
19
Grinders
8
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-07
22:30
Small Giants
31
All Hooks
32
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-10
18:00
Vikings
12
Tone it Down
47
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
19:00
Past Our Prime
46
Team Ethnik
24
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
19:00
Be Ready
37
Martine et le Flag
41
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
19:00
A-Squad
32
LV
19
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
19:30
Norfolk In Chance
63
39 cent wings
0
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
20:00
The Manglers
28
Le Red Tiger
36
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-10
21:00
Mean Machine
26
Lobster Dinner
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-11
23:00
Truth Squad
31
Game Changers
20
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-12
21:00
Small Giants
28
Grabuge
13
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-14
20:30
Grinders
26
Sphinx
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-14
22:30
Les Studs
26
All Hooks
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-14
22:30
Blue Chips
51
noname©
0
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 11
Saturday
Mar-17
18:00
A-Squad
32
Vikings
0
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
18:00
LV
12
Past Our Prime
32
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
18:00
Team Ethnik
26
Tone it Down
12
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
18:00
Le Red Tiger
30
39 cent wings
0
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
20:00
Norfolk In Chance
32
Martine et le Flag
48
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
20:00
The Manglers
0
Be Ready
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-17
20:00
Game Changers
18
Blue Chips
18
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-18
18:00
Mean Machine
25
Les Studs
37
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-18
21:30
Truth Squad
25
Small Giants
28
Kirkland [1]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Sunday
Mar-25
20:00
A-Squad
45
Tone it Down
12
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
20:00
Blue Chips
27
Lobster Dinner
20
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
21:00
All Hooks
54
Small Giants
13
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
21:00
Past Our Prime
39
Be Ready
25
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
22:00
Truth Squad
45
Sphinx
49
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
22:00
Norfolk In Chance
33
Le Red Tiger
22
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
22:00
Game Changers
26
Les Studs
47
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-25
22:00
Martine et le Flag
35
Team Ethnik
25
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Saturday
Mar-31
20:00
A-Squad
32
Norfolk In Chance
19
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-31
21:00
Blue Chips
38
Sphinx
25
Stinger Dome [C]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-31
21:00
Martine et le Flag
19
Past Our Prime
28
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-31
22:00
All Hooks
33
Les Studs
31
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Tuesday
Apr-03
21:30
A-Squad
25
Past Our Prime
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Apr-03
22:30
Blue Chips
45
All Hooks
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Saturday
Apr-07
20:50
Blue Chips
41
Past Our Prime
40
Complexe CN [3]
[+]