Select Season
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
FPF | Bantam
FPF | Mosquito
FPF | Pee-Wee
Mavs | Atom
Mavs | Bantam
Mavs | Mosquito
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Men's
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 2
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-07
18:00
Wild Boys
12
Dan & Co.
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-07
18:00
EMPS
13
Wolverines
26
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-07
19:00
STL
24
Clockwork
42
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-07
21:00
Points R' Us
24
Incredibles
25
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-07
22:00
Monstars
42
Grip n Rip
46
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-08
18:00
Braves
60
Usual Suspects
24
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-08
21:00
ONS
30
Chronic Pain
18
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-08
23:00
Terror Squad
31
#NR
33
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-09
21:00
Served With Ice
19
CLR FORCES
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-09
21:00
Gladiateurs
26
Chernobyl
32
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-14
20:00
ONS
38
Points R' Us
33
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-14
21:00
Dan & Co.
74
EMPS
12
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-14
22:00
Terror Squad
12
Monstars
35
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-14
23:00
Incredibles
27
Chronic Pain
40
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-15
19:00
STL
49
Wolverines
12
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-15
20:00
Chernobyl
32
Served With Ice
34
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-15
20:00
Clockwork
34
Wild Boys
19
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Monday
Jan-16
21:00
#NR
18
Grip n Rip
33
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-17
21:00
Gladiateurs
39
Usual Suspects
19
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-18
20:30
CLR FORCES
18
Braves
41
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 3
Saturday
Jan-21
21:00
EMPS
0
Clockwork
77
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-21
23:00
Chronic Pain
45
STL
50
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-22
18:00
Grip n Rip
47
Gladiateurs
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-22
18:00
ONS
55
Dan & Co.
45
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-22
18:00
Monstars
34
CLR FORCES
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-22
19:00
Braves
25
Chernobyl
25
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-22
22:00
Wild Boys
18
Incredibles
39
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-23
22:00
Usual Suspects
18
Terror Squad
12
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-24
21:00
Wolverines
34
Points R' Us
33
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-25
21:30
Served With Ice
25
#NR
33
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-28
20:00
ONS
28
Incredibles
46
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-28
20:00
Wolverines
32
Clockwork
26
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-28
22:00
Chronic Pain
38
Dan & Co.
43
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-28
22:00
EMPS
6
STL
57
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-28
23:00
#NR
37
Monstars
44
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-29
18:00
Braves
42
Gladiateurs
33
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-29
21:00
Points R' Us
37
Wild Boys
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-29
22:00
Terror Squad
36
Served With Ice
38
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-30
21:00
Usual Suspects
42
Chernobyl
40
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Jan-30
21:00
CLR FORCES
26
Grip n Rip
45
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 5
Tuesday
Feb-07
21:00
Braves
40
#NR
39
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-08
21:30
Served With Ice
36
Gladiateurs
38
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-08
22:30
CLR FORCES
34
Usual Suspects
35
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-11
19:00
Incredibles
12
STL
32
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-11
20:00
Wild Boys
27
Wolverines
7
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-11
20:00
ONS
54
EMPS
12
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-11
21:00
Dan & Co.
46
Points R' Us
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-11
22:00
Clockwork
38
Chronic Pain
14
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-12
20:00
Chernobyl
49
Grip n Rip
37
Stinger Dome [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-12
20:00
CLR FORCES
13
Terror Squad
43
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-14
19:30
Monstars
31
Braves
40
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-15
21:30
Served With Ice
35
Usual Suspects
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-15
21:30
#NR
40
Gladiateurs
32
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-18
20:00
Incredibles
39
Wolverines
26
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-18
21:00
Served With Ice
13
Monstars
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-18
21:00
STL
44
Points R' Us
25
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-18
21:00
Clockwork
40
Dan & Co.
45
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-18
23:00
EMPS
8
Chronic Pain
64
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-19
20:00
Braves
34
Grip n Rip
40
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-19
22:00
Wild Boys
0
ONS
30
Stinger Dome [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-20
21:00
Gladiateurs
41
Terror Squad
32
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-20
23:00
#NR
44
Usual Suspects
18
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-22
21:30
Chernobyl
38
CLR FORCES
13
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-25
18:00
Gladiateurs
53
Monstars
52
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-25
20:00
Points R' Us
48
Clockwork
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-25
20:00
Chronic Pain
58
Wolverines
26
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-25
22:00
STL
45
ONS
27
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-25
22:00
Incredibles
38
Dan & Co.
38
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-26
18:00
Served With Ice
19
Braves
42
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-26
22:00
Chernobyl
27
Terror Squad
47
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-26
22:00
Wild Boys
0
EMPS
30
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-01
21:30
Grip n Rip
39
Usual Suspects
42
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-01
21:30
#NR
43
CLR FORCES
0
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Mar-04
18:00
Wolverines
7
ONS
40
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-04
19:00
Clockwork
15
Incredibles
12
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-04
20:00
Points R' Us
46
EMPS
14
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-04
20:00
Chronic Pain
32
Wild Boys
28
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-04
22:00
STL
34
Dan & Co.
34
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-05
19:00
Usual Suspects
37
Monstars
52
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Monday
Mar-06
20:00
Grip n Rip
31
Served With Ice
34
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Mar-06
21:00
Terror Squad
20
Braves
40
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-08
20:30
#NR
38
Chernobyl
34
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-08
21:30
Gladiateurs
64
CLR FORCES
31
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-11
18:00
STL
20
Gladiateurs
40
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-11
20:00
Chronic Pain
22
Grip n Rip
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-11
21:00
Points R' Us
37
Terror Squad
41
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-11
23:00
ONS
38
Monstars
59
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-12
18:00
Usual Suspects
58
Wolverines
38
Kirkland [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-12
19:00
Wild Boys
0
Served With Ice
30
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-12
20:00
Clockwork
51
Chernobyl
27
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Monday
Mar-13
21:00
Incredibles
34
#NR
34
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-15
21:30
Dan & Co.
40
CLR FORCES
19
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-15
22:30
EMPS
6
Braves
69
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
WEEK 11
Saturday
Mar-18
19:00
Points R' Us
26
Chronic Pain
28
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-18
20:00
Wild Boys
0
STL
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-18
22:00
EMPS
12
Incredibles
50
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-19
18:00
ONS
43
Clockwork
48
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-19
19:00
Dan & Co.
47
Wolverines
0
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-19
20:00
Monstars
26
Chernobyl
45
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-19
22:00
Terror Squad
6
Grip n Rip
25
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Sunday
Mar-26
17:00
Clockwork
42
Chronic Pain
32
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
17:00
Gladiateurs
38
Monstars
39
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
18:00
STL
44
Wolverines
12
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
19:00
Incredibles
26
ONS
33
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
20:00
Dan & Co.
33
Points R' Us
12
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
21:00
Grip n Rip
44
Usual Suspects
25
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
22:00
Braves
32
Chernobyl
25
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-26
22:00
#NR
35
Served With Ice
33
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Saturday
Apr-01
19:00
Braves
52
Monstars
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-01
19:00
Dan & Co.
53
ONS
50
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-01
20:00
Grip n Rip
33
#NR
31
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-01
20:00
STL
32
Clockwork
14
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Monday
Apr-03
21:30
Braves
52
Grip n Rip
20
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Apr-03
22:30
Dan & Co.
25
STL
24
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Sunday
Apr-09
17:30
Braves
32
Dan & Co.
26
Complexe CN [3]
[+]