Select Season
Spring 2024
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
Division 6D
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Winter 2024
Men's
6v6
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6D
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
6v6
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
5v5
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
5v5
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Jox Senior
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Jox Sophomore
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Spring 2024
FPF Junior
5v5
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Valkyries
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 6
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-09
20:00
Sabrfc
25
TDs and Beer
26
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-09
21:00
Nighthawks
30
CMS Laval
28
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-09
23:00
Spartans
12
Trojans
32
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-09
23:00
Jean Guy
31
Bricksquad
6
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-09
23:00
Tip Top Shape
27
Smokin' Axolotls
18
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-10
21:00
Ravens
19
Diablos
40
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-10
22:00
Team Laval
39
Goon Squad
0
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-11
21:00
Fourth and Twenty
26
Victorious Secret
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-11
22:00
PB n' Jelly
33
Gronky Kong
0
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-11
23:00
n.W.o.
29
Gamecocks
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-16
20:00
Smokin' Axolotls
29
Sabrfc
39
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-16
21:00
Trojans
27
Ravens
30
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-16
22:00
Goon Squad
26
Spartans
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-16
23:00
Gronky Kong
20
Bricksquad
39
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-17
21:00
Diablos
14
Tip Top Shape
37
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-17
23:00
Team Laval
21
TDs and Beer
14
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Monday
Jan-18
21:00
Victorious Secret
18
Nighthawks
46
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-18
23:00
Gamecocks
19
PB n' Jelly
25
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-20
21:30
Fourth and Twenty
8
Jean Guy
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-20
22:30
CMS Laval
12
n.W.o.
31
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 3
Saturday
Jan-23
18:00
Tip Top Shape
26
Ravens
12
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-23
19:00
PB n' Jelly
32
n.W.o.
27
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-23
20:00
Gronky Kong
14
CMS Laval
35
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-24
21:00
TDs and Beer
43
Goon Squad
7
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-24
21:00
Team Laval
18
Spartans
34
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-24
22:00
Smokin' Axolotls
38
Trojans
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-25
23:00
Jean Guy
12
Victorious Secret
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-25
23:00
Bricksquad
13
Gamecocks
19
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-27
21:30
Sabrfc
25
Diablos
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-27
22:30
Fourth and Twenty
26
Nighthawks
24
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-30
19:00
Sabrfc
38
Ravens
34
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-30
21:00
TDs and Beer
26
Trojans
13
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-31
21:00
Smokin' Axolotls
24
Spartans
40
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-31
22:00
Tip Top Shape
25
Goon Squad
6
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-31
22:00
Gronky Kong
10
Nighthawks
40
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-31
22:00
Bricksquad
27
n.W.o.
24
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-01
21:00
Jean Guy
19
CMS Laval
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-01
22:00
Diablos
30
Team Laval
31
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-01
22:00
PB n' Jelly
27
Victorious Secret
14
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-03
20:30
Gamecocks
33
Fourth and Twenty
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 5
Monday
Feb-08
21:00
Goon Squad
14
Sabrfc
33
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-08
21:00
CMS Laval
20
PB n' Jelly
56
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-08
22:00
Victorious Secret
6
Bricksquad
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-08
22:00
Spartans
30
Diablos
20
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-08
23:00
Nighthawks
0
Gamecocks
24
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-08
23:00
Team Laval
30
Ravens
0
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-10
20:30
TDs and Beer
28
Smokin' Axolotls
28
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-10
21:30
Jean Guy
37
Gronky Kong
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-10
22:30
Trojans
6
Tip Top Shape
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-10
22:30
Fourth and Twenty
12
n.W.o.
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-13
20:00
Sabrfc
28
Trojans
38
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-13
23:00
Ravens
12
Spartans
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-14
18:00
Smokin' Axolotls
9
Goon Squad
31
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-14
21:00
Tip Top Shape
36
Team Laval
7
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-14
23:00
Diablos
21
TDs and Beer
12
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-15
21:00
Gamecocks
13
Jean Guy
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-15
21:00
Bricksquad
18
CMS Laval
8
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-15
22:00
n.W.o.
26
Nighthawks
14
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-15
22:00
Fourth and Twenty
14
PB n' Jelly
42
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-17
21:30
Gronky Kong
12
Victorious Secret
32
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-20
19:00
Ravens
26
TDs and Beer
26
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-20
23:00
Trojans
19
Goon Squad
19
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-21
23:00
Diablos
32
Smokin' Axolotls
19
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-21
23:00
Tip Top Shape
25
Spartans
12
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
21:00
Gamecocks
44
Gronky Kong
14
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
21:00
Bricksquad
23
Fourth and Twenty
12
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
22:00
CMS Laval
27
Victorious Secret
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
22:00
PB n' Jelly
26
Nighthawks
14
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
22:00
Sabrfc
14
Team Laval
13
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-22
23:00
n.W.o.
25
Jean Guy
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-27
19:00
CMS Laval
39
Fourth and Twenty
38
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-27
20:00
TDs and Beer
20
Tip Top Shape
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-27
21:00
Trojans
20
Team Laval
36
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-27
23:00
Spartans
38
Sabrfc
25
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-28
23:00
Smokin' Axolotls
40
Ravens
31
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-28
23:00
Goon Squad
0
Diablos
30
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Monday
Feb-29
21:00
Victorious Secret
0
Gamecocks
40
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-29
23:00
Nighthawks
14
Bricksquad
21
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Feb-29
23:00
Gronky Kong
0
n.W.o.
37
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-02
21:30
Jean Guy
12
PB n' Jelly
33
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Mar-05
18:00
Trojans
40
CMS Laval
39
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-05
19:00
Sabrfc
19
Bricksquad
26
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-05
19:00
Team Laval
19
Fourth and Twenty
12
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-05
22:00
Tip Top Shape
6
PB n' Jelly
26
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-05
23:00
Spartans
26
Nighthawks
28
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-06
22:00
Ravens
25
n.W.o.
7
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-07
21:00
Goon Squad
18
Victorious Secret
21
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-07
22:00
Diablos
12
Gamecocks
39
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-07
23:00
TDs and Beer
18
Jean Guy
7
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-09
20:30
Smokin' Axolotls
14
Gronky Kong
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-12
20:00
Goon Squad
18
Ravens
6
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-12
22:00
Sabrfc
26
Tip Top Shape
19
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-12
23:00
Bricksquad
6
PB n' Jelly
27
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-12
23:00
Spartans
32
TDs and Beer
42
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-12
23:00
Jean Guy
33
Nighthawks
12
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-13
22:00
Fourth and Twenty
18
Gronky Kong
0
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-13
23:00
Trojans
12
Diablos
33
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-14
23:00
Smokin' Axolotls
13
Team Laval
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-16
20:30
CMS Laval
12
Gamecocks
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-16
22:30
Victorious Secret
26
n.W.o.
33
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Monday
Mar-21
21:00
Bricksquad
36
Nighthawks
14
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
21:00
TDs and Beer
39
Spartans
24
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
22:00
Gamecocks
34
CMS Laval
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
22:00
Team Laval
25
Sabrfc
1
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
22:00
n.W.o.
17
Jean Guy
13
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
23:00
Tip Top Shape
26
Goon Squad
6
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
23:00
Diablos
26
Smokin' Axolotls
14
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-21
23:00
PB n' Jelly
41
Fourth and Twenty
13
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Sunday
Apr-03
20:00
Tip Top Shape
7
TDs and Beer
14
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Apr-03
21:00
Diablos
31
Team Laval
25
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Apr-03
22:00
Gamecocks
13
Bricksquad
8
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
Sunday
Apr-03
23:00
PB n' Jelly
43
n.W.o.
18
Stinger Dome [D]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Wednesday
Apr-06
20:30
Diablos
36
TDs and Beer
26
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Apr-06
21:30
PB n' Jelly
32
Gamecocks
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Saturday
Apr-09
14:30
PB n' Jelly
32
Diablos
12
Complexe CN [3]
[+]