Select Season
Spring 2024
Winter 2024
FPF Cup 2023
Spring 2023
Winter 2023
FPF Cup 2022
Spring 2022
Winter 2022
FPF Cup 2021
Spring 2021
Winter 2021
FPF Cup 2020
Winter 2020
FPF Cup 2019
Spring 2019
Winter 2019
FPF Cup 2018
Spring 2018
Winter 2018
FPF Cup 2017
Spring 2017
Winter 2017
Spring 2016
Winter 2016
Spring 2015
Winter 2015
Spring 2014
Winter 2014
Spring 2013
Winter 2013
Spring 2012
Winter 2012
Spring 2011
Winter 2011
Spring 2010
Winter 2010
Spring 2009
Winter 2009
Latest Results
Choose Division
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4A
Division 4B
Division 5A
Division 5B
Division 6
Division 6D
35+ KTFL Draft
35+ Legends
Co-Ed 1
Co-Ed 2
Co-Ed 3
Women's 1
Women's 2
Divisions
Men's
6v6
Division 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 4B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5A
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 5B
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Division 6D
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Complementary
6v6
35+ KTFL Draft
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
35+ Legends
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Co-Ed 3
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's
5v5
Women's 1
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Women's 2
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF Junior
5v5
FPF | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
FPF | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Atom
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Bantam
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Mosquito
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Mavs | Pee-Wee
Standings
Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
About
Season Info
FPF Jr Info
General Info
About Us
CONTENT
Articles
Photography
Season Rundown
OC/UR
Resources
Roster Verification
Roster Submit
Documents
Livre de règlements
Rulebook [EN]
Règles d'alignement [FR]
Roster Regulations [EN]
Calendar
Accolades
Record Book
Trophy Case
Hall of Fame
Contact
Reach Us
Locations
Join the Team
Sign Up
FPF Info
FPF Jr Info
WINTER REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
SPRING REGISTRATION OPEN
Team Registration
Individual Registration
FPF CUP REGISTRATION CLOSED
Team Registration
Individual Registration
Schedule and Results
Division 4
season
playoffs
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
WEEK 1
Saturday
Jan-10
18:00
69ers
40
Recipe 4 Disaster
38
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
18:00
Shamrocks
26
Marco in the Middle
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
18:00
ZOO
38
Coyotes
34
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
19:00
Maloudes
47
Longhorns
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
20:00
A-Squad
31
Dragons
12
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
20:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
35
BMS Goats
7
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
20:00
Ghosts
38
CREAM Team
47
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
21:00
Playground
41
Eskimo Brothers
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
22:00
Certified Flyguyz
19
Backyard Bullies
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
22:00
Game Changers
19
Grip n Rip
24
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
22:00
Lobster Dinner
24
Show me Your TDs
26
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-10
23:00
Whisperers
6
Bruthers
44
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-11
19:00
Crisp
41
Local 89ers
12
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-11
21:00
Les Duck Dynasty
31
TCO
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-11
22:00
Shmoney
46
Ball Busters
30
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-12
21:00
SouthSide Ballers
0
TrapStars
32
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Jan-12
23:00
Sandlot Saints
12
Les Affreux
33
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-13
21:30
Justice League
0
Black Ice
36
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-14
20:30
Mustangs DG
33
Two and a Half Dans
33
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-14
22:30
Team Ethnik
31
Punt Returners
31
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 2
Saturday
Jan-17
18:00
Local 89ers
23
BMS Goats
60
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
18:00
Coyotes
36
Team Ethnik
31
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
19:00
Grip n Rip
27
Shamrocks
18
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
19:00
Game Changers
25
Marco in the Middle
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
21:00
Ball Busters
25
Ghosts
38
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
22:00
Dragons
32
Whisperers
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
22:00
A-Squad
20
Bruthers
33
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
22:00
Two and a Half Dans
55
Certified Flyguyz
24
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-17
22:00
Les Affreux
12
Lobster Dinner
26
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-18
18:00
Crisp
34
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
54
Stinger Dome [A]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-18
21:00
CREAM Team
6
Shmoney
46
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-18
21:00
Longhorns
27
Playground
40
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-18
22:00
ZOO
27
Punt Returners
40
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Jan-18
23:00
TCO
20
69ers
45
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Monday
Jan-19
21:00
Justice League
6
TrapStars
27
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-20
21:30
Black Ice
27
SouthSide Ballers
19
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-20
22:30
Mustangs DG
8
Backyard Bullies
18
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-20
22:30
Maloudes
27
Eskimo Brothers
12
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-21
20:30
Les Duck Dynasty
6
Recipe 4 Disaster
39
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Jan-21
22:30
Sandlot Saints
24
Show me Your TDs
24
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 3
Monday
Jan-26
21:00
Crisp
46
BMS Goats
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Jan-27
21:30
Mustangs DG
26
Certified Flyguyz
12
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 4
Saturday
Jan-31
18:00
Lobster Dinner
24
Longhorns
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
18:00
TrapStars
25
ZOO
24
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
18:00
Certified Flyguyz
30
Grip n Rip
45
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
19:00
Playground
27
Dragons
30
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
19:00
SouthSide Ballers
0
Coyotes
38
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
20:00
Team Ethnik
41
Ball Busters
37
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
20:00
Les Affreux
18
Whisperers
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
21:00
Shamrocks
21
Two and a Half Dans
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
22:00
Eskimo Brothers
20
A-Squad
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
22:00
Recipe 4 Disaster
19
Local 89ers
12
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
22:00
BMS Goats
44
Les Duck Dynasty
43
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Jan-31
23:00
Ghosts
43
Black Ice
12
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-02
21:00
Bruthers
32
Sandlot Saints
19
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-02
22:00
Backyard Bullies
25
Game Changers
26
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-02
22:00
69ers
40
Crisp
47
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-03
21:30
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
26
TCO
15
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-04
19:30
CREAM Team
39
Justice League
25
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-04
20:30
Shmoney
14
Punt Returners
22
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-04
21:30
Mustangs DG
30
Marco in the Middle
22
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-04
22:30
Show me Your TDs
18
Maloudes
47
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
WEEK 5
Saturday
Feb-07
18:00
Playground
6
Team Ethnik
51
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
18:00
Certified Flyguyz
38
Whisperers
18
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
18:00
Marco in the Middle
41
Show me Your TDs
18
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
19:00
Longhorns
31
Coyotes
42
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
19:00
Two and a Half Dans
39
Dragons
32
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
20:00
Grip n Rip
34
Les Affreux
6
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
20:00
Shamrocks
53
Lobster Dinner
31
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
21:00
69ers
40
Ghosts
14
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
22:00
Eskimo Brothers
13
Punt Returners
29
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
22:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
58
SouthSide Ballers
6
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
23:00
Recipe 4 Disaster
25
CREAM Team
38
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
23:00
Local 89ers
38
Justice League
20
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-07
23:00
BMS Goats
29
TrapStars
27
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-08
18:00
Crisp
51
Black Ice
14
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-08
19:00
Backyard Bullies
24
Bruthers
18
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-08
23:00
TCO
13
Ball Busters
34
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-09
21:00
Game Changers
40
Sandlot Saints
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-09
23:00
Les Duck Dynasty
32
Shmoney
46
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-11
19:30
Mustangs DG
25
A-Squad
21
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-11
22:30
Maloudes
30
ZOO
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 6
Saturday
Feb-14
18:00
Recipe 4 Disaster
33
Game Changers
46
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
18:00
Bruthers
26
ZOO
33
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
19:00
Lobster Dinner
19
Ball Busters
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
21:00
CREAM Team
42
Maloudes
14
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
22:00
Whisperers
6
Coyotes
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
22:00
SouthSide Ballers
27
Dragons
20
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
23:00
69ers
26
Grip n Rip
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-14
23:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
26
Two and a Half Dans
26
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-15
21:00
Show me Your TDs
18
Shmoney
38
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-15
22:00
Ghosts
53
Longhorns
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-15
23:00
Team Ethnik
41
Les Affreux
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-15
23:00
Shamrocks
25
TCO
7
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-16
21:00
Certified Flyguyz
26
Crisp
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-16
22:00
TrapStars
8
A-Squad
27
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Feb-16
23:00
Marco in the Middle
28
Les Duck Dynasty
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-17
21:30
Eskimo Brothers
31
Justice League
22
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-17
22:30
Playground
25
Black Ice
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-18
19:30
BMS Goats
34
Mustangs DG
42
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-18
20:30
Backyard Bullies
37
Local 89ers
14
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-18
21:30
Punt Returners
34
Sandlot Saints
36
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 7
Saturday
Feb-21
19:00
Marco in the Middle
19
Backyard Bullies
13
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-21
19:00
Playground
31
Whisperers
34
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-21
20:00
Two and a Half Dans
34
Grip n Rip
20
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-21
21:00
Shamrocks
33
Certified Flyguyz
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-21
22:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
46
69ers
47
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-21
23:00
Coyotes
30
Ball Busters
28
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-22
19:00
Crisp
39
TCO
31
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-22
21:00
Show me Your TDs
18
TrapStars
14
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-22
21:00
Punt Returners
30
CREAM Team
0
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-22
22:00
Longhorns
26
Dragons
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Feb-22
23:00
Team Ethnik
27
Ghosts
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-23
21:00
ZOO
34
Shmoney
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-23
22:00
Maloudes
30
A-Squad
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Feb-23
23:00
Sandlot Saints
37
Justice League
13
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-24
21:30
Eskimo Brothers
19
Bruthers
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-24
21:30
BMS Goats
24
Recipe 4 Disaster
39
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Feb-24
22:30
Black Ice
18
Les Affreux
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-25
20:30
Game Changers
46
Mustangs DG
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-25
21:30
Lobster Dinner
6
SouthSide Ballers
38
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Feb-25
22:30
Local 89ers
6
Les Duck Dynasty
45
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 8
Saturday
Feb-28
18:00
Marco in the Middle
26
BMS Goats
12
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
18:00
Dragons
46
Les Affreux
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
18:00
69ers
33
Team Ethnik
25
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
19:00
CREAM Team
18
TrapStars
12
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
19:00
Certified Flyguyz
33
Playground
24
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
20:00
Ghosts
19
SouthSide Ballers
18
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
20:00
Game Changers
45
Local 89ers
8
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
21:00
Shamrocks
41
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
47
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Feb-28
22:00
Whisperers
13
Lobster Dinner
24
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
19:00
Grip n Rip
39
Crisp
26
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
21:00
Bruthers
18
Show me Your TDs
37
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
21:00
Ball Busters
34
Black Ice
26
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
22:00
TCO
18
Coyotes
36
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-01
23:00
Two and a Half Dans
40
Longhorns
34
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
21:00
Les Duck Dynasty
38
ZOO
25
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-02
22:00
A-Squad
28
Sandlot Saints
27
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-03
22:30
Backyard Bullies
33
Eskimo Brothers
20
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-03
22:30
Mustangs DG
12
Maloudes
37
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
20:30
Recipe 4 Disaster
27
Punt Returners
18
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-04
21:30
Justice League
20
Shmoney
40
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 9
Saturday
Mar-07
18:00
Whisperers
18
Shamrocks
45
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
18:00
Grip n Rip
38
Dragons
19
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
19:00
Black Ice
18
Coyotes
42
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
19:00
SouthSide Ballers
26
Team Ethnik
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
20:00
Bruthers
20
Marco in the Middle
39
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
20:00
Ghosts
43
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
45
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
21:00
Certified Flyguyz
33
69ers
53
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-07
22:00
CREAM Team
53
BMS Goats
26
Complexe CN [1]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
19:00
Ball Busters
27
Crisp
35
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
20:00
Two and a Half Dans
36
TCO
6
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
21:00
Les Affreux
12
Longhorns
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
21:00
TrapStars
19
Punt Returners
7
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
22:00
Backyard Bullies
26
Recipe 4 Disaster
32
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-08
22:00
Show me Your TDs
19
Eskimo Brothers
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-09
21:00
Sandlot Saints
6
Maloudes
39
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-10
21:30
Shmoney
31
Local 89ers
19
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-10
21:30
Mustangs DG
35
Les Duck Dynasty
38
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Mar-10
22:30
Lobster Dinner
27
Playground
26
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
20:30
Justice League
12
ZOO
25
Dome Hebert [1]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-11
22:30
A-Squad
20
Game Changers
24
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 10
Saturday
Mar-14
18:00
Les Affreux
20
Two and a Half Dans
40
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
18:00
ZOO
25
Local 89ers
18
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
18:00
Punt Returners
30
BMS Goats
13
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
19:00
Eskimo Brothers
33
Marco in the Middle
26
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
19:00
Dragons
24
Ball Busters
20
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
20:00
Coyotes
42
Crisp
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
20:00
Playground
32
Shamrocks
40
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
21:00
Bruthers
32
CREAM Team
35
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
21:00
Whisperers
39
Ghosts
39
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
22:00
Team Ethnik
26
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
44
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
23:00
Lobster Dinner
38
Certified Flyguyz
25
Complexe CN [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-14
23:00
SouthSide Ballers
25
69ers
31
Complexe CN [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-15
18:00
Black Ice
28
TCO
46
Stinger Dome [B]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-15
21:00
Longhorns
30
Grip n Rip
27
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Mar-15
22:00
Show me Your TDs
30
Backyard Bullies
31
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-16
21:00
A-Squad
19
Shmoney
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Monday
Mar-16
21:00
TrapStars
6
Recipe 4 Disaster
21
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
Monday
Mar-16
22:00
Sandlot Saints
24
Mustangs DG
35
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-18
20:30
Justice League
26
Les Duck Dynasty
43
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Wednesday
Mar-18
22:30
Maloudes
8
Game Changers
21
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
WEEK 11
Saturday
Mar-21
18:00
Show me Your TDs
32
Les Affreux
32
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
18:00
Dragons
20
Bruthers
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
18:00
Longhorns
39
Eskimo Brothers
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
19:00
Two and a Half Dans
43
Backyard Bullies
6
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
19:00
Grip n Rip
24
Marco in the Middle
19
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
19:00
Sandlot Saints
6
Lobster Dinner
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
20:00
Game Changers
24
Shamrocks
38
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
20:00
Maloudes
27
Playground
25
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
20:00
A-Squad
51
Whisperers
14
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
21:00
Black Ice
15
TrapStars
40
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
21:00
Ball Busters
34
CREAM Team
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
21:00
Coyotes
6
Punt Returners
12
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
22:00
ZOO
18
Team Ethnik
37
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
22:00
Shmoney
39
Ghosts
32
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
22:00
Justice League
32
SouthSide Ballers
35
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
23:00
Les Duck Dynasty
32
69ers
25
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
23:00
Local 89ers
18
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
43
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-21
23:00
TCO
26
Recipe 4 Disaster
48
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
DAY
DATE
TIME
HOME
SCORE
VISITOR
SCORE
FIELD
BOXSCORE
Saturday
Mar-28
19:00
Maloudes
34
A-Squad
33
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
19:00
69ers
31
Les Duck Dynasty
18
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
20:00
Recipe 4 Disaster
40
ZOO
20
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
20:00
Two and a Half Dans
44
Show me Your TDs
19
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
21:00
Crisp
18
Team Ethnik
29
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
21:00
Marco in the Middle
31
Lobster Dinner
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
22:00
Punt Returners
22
Ghosts
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Mar-28
22:00
Mustangs DG
0
Dragons
30
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
DIVISIONAL PLAYOFFS
Saturday
Apr-04
19:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
40
Team Ethnik
25
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
20:00
Backyard Bullies
25
Maloudes
20
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
21:00
Shamrocks
34
Two and a Half Dans
37
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
21:00
CREAM Team
30
69ers
33
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
22:00
Shmoney
26
Recipe 4 Disaster
27
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
22:00
Game Changers
26
Marco in the Middle
32
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
22:00
Grip n Rip
25
Dragons
13
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Saturday
Apr-04
23:00
Coyotes
53
Ghosts
24
Lachine (Dome) [3]
[+]
QUARTER FINALS
Tuesday
Apr-07
20:00
6 Fast Guys Plus Ryan
32
Recipe 4 Disaster
39
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Apr-07
21:00
Backyard Bullies
38
Two and a Half Dans
30
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Apr-07
22:00
Grip n Rip
25
Marco in the Middle
6
Dome Hebert [2]
[+]
Tuesday
Apr-07
22:00
Coyotes
22
69ers
27
Dome Hebert [3]
[+]
SEMI FINALS
Sunday
Apr-12
20:00
69ers
16
Recipe 4 Disaster
39
Lachine (Dome) [2]
[+]
Sunday
Apr-12
22:00
Grip n Rip
27
Backyard Bullies
7
Lachine (Dome) [1]
[+]
CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS
Saturday
Apr-18
18:00
Grip n Rip
40
Recipe 4 Disaster
20
Complexe CN [3]
[+]